Skip to content
Founding 500: lifetime Trade Pro for one payment, for the first 500 trade and supplier companies.Founding 500: lifetime Trade Pro, one payment.Limited to the first 500 companiesFirst 500 onlyClaim a spot →

Village of Marwayne

Village in Alberta · population 543 (2021 Census)

Type
Village
Population
543
Open bids
0

01Where the Village of Marwayne posts bids

Not known yet.

Work there? Add your bids page when you claim this page.

02Open bids from the Village of Marwayne

No open bids from the Village of Marwayne on PMRFP right now.

Work for the Village of Marwayne? Claim this page free

Free for public buyers, always. Sign up with your work email: when it matches your website, you're verified on the spot. Then add your logo, purchasing contact, where you post bids and your vendor registration link, and put your bids on your own website.

Contractor near Marwayne? Follow this town

Get new bids from the Village of Marwayne by email.

Free accounts follow up to 3 buyers and get their new bids in the weekly roundup. Trade Pro follows as many as it likes.

Be the first contractor to follow it.

03Open bids near Marwayne

All open bids in Alberta →

04Sources

Population and municipal status: Statistics Canada, 2021 Census of Population.

Free to start

Posting an RFP is free.
So is a directory listing.

Trades pay only if they choose a paid plan, such as Trade Pro.